f o l l o w           

Conor Heun
BORN
November 02, 1979 (Age 42)
Colorado, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Hurricane
The Hurricane
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Hollywood, CA
Edgewood, NM
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/18/11  Strikeforce Heun defeats Almeida Unanimous
06/16/10  Strikeforce Noons defeats Heun Split
06/19/09  ShoMMA 2 Gurgel defeats Heun Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com