f o l l o w           

Chad Robichaux
BORN
August 18, 1975 (Age 46)
HEIGHT
5'3"
WEIGHT
134.4 lbs
REACH
67"
NICKNAME(S)
Robo
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
The Woodlands, TX
Magnolia, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/21/10  Strikeforce Robichaux defeats DeLeon Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com