f o l l o w           

Sako Chivitchian
BORN
March 11, 1984 (Age 38)
Armenia, Soviet Union
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
156 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
The Psycho
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Los Angeles, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/04/10  TUF 12 Finale Watson defeats Chivitchian Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com