f o l l o w           

Antonio McKee
BORN
March 12, 1970 (Age 52)
California, USA
HEIGHT
5'8.5"
WEIGHT
163.2 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Mandingo
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Long Beach, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/10/13  WSOF 4 Gonzalez defeats McKee Unanimous
01/01/11  UFC 125 Volkmann defeats McKee Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com