f o l l o w           

Paul Bradley
BORN
June 13, 1983 (Age 37)
Iowa, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
170 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
The Gentleman
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Minneapolis, MN
San Diego, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/31/16  WSOF 34 Okami defeats Bradley Split
10/17/14  Bellator 129 Bradley defeats Neer Unanimous
03/13/14  Bellator 112 Coy defeats Bradley Unanimous
10/18/13  Bellator 104 Bradley defeats Amoussou Unanimous
11/12/11  UFC on Fox 1 Pierce defeats Bradley Split
08/06/11  UFC 133 Natal defeats Bradley Unanimous
09/25/09  ShoMMA 3 Bradley defeats Avera Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com