f o l l o w           

Bryan Travers
BORN
January 01, 1983 (Age 39)
California, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
164.5 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
The Bull
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Jose, CA
Bakersfield, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/21/10  ShoMMA 8 Healy defeats Travers Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com