f o l l o w           

Tony Fryklund
BORN
March 26, 1971 (Age 51)
Massachusetts, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
155.6 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
The Freak
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
Bettendorf, IA
Torrance, CA
River Vale, NJ
Davenport, IA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/28/13  Bellator 94 Fryklund draws with Cenoble Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com