f o l l o w           

Ryan Quinn
BORN
January 22, 1987 (Age 35)
New York, USA
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
155.5 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Quinn Diesel
The Mighty
The Mighty Quinn
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Coconut Creek, FL
Danbury, CT
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/20/17  Bellator 185 Quinn defeats Surin Unanimous
04/21/17  Bellator 178 Awad defeats Quinn Unanimous
02/28/14  Bellator 110 Quinn defeats Calandrelli Unanimous
03/30/12  Bellator 63 Quinn defeats Stevens Unanimous
04/02/11  Bellator 39 Quinn defeats Winters Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com