f o l l o w           

Lloyd Woodard
BORN
December 10, 1984 (Age 37)
Montana, USA
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
154.2 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
Cupcake
The Count of Monte Fisto/Cupcake
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Missoula, MT
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/31/13  Bellator 87 Rickels defeats Woodard Unanimous
04/09/11  Bellator 40 Chandler defeats Woodard Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com