f o l l o w           

Andrew Craig
BORN
January 15, 1986 (Age 35)
Texas, USA
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
170.5 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
Highlight
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Houston, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/28/14  UFC Fight Night 44 Ferreira defeats Craig Unanimous
07/06/13  UFC 162 Craig defeats Leben Split
01/19/13  UFC on FX 7 Markes defeats Craig Unanimous
03/03/12  UFC on FX 2 Craig defeats Noke Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com