f o l l o w           

Justin Torrey
BORN
January 03, 1983 (Age 39)
Massachusetts, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
185 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
The Warrior
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Springfield, MA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/17/15  WSOF 24 Harris defeats Torrey Split
06/12/09  Bellator 11 Torrey defeats Makowski Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com