f o l l o w           

Ryan McGillivray
BORN
September 27, 1986 (Age 34)
Alberta, Canada
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
169 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
The Kid
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/04/11  TUF 13 Finale Bailey defeats McGillivray Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com