f o l l o w           

Jon Olav Einemo
BORN
December 10, 1975 (Age 45)
Norway
HEIGHT
6'6"
WEIGHT
253 lbs
REACH
81"
NICKNAME(S)
The Viking
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Oslo, Norway
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/28/12  UFC on Fox 2 Russow defeats Einemo Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com