f o l l o w           

Julie Kedzie
BORN
March 18, 1981 (Age 39)
Indiana, USA
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
135 lbs
REACH
64.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Fireball
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Albuquerque, NM
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/07/13  UFN 33 Correia defeats Kedzie Split
07/27/13  UFC on Fox 8 de Randamie defeats Kedzie Split
07/30/11  Strikeforce Davis defeats Kedzie Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com