f o l l o w           

Dustin Jacoby
BORN
April 04, 1988 (Age 34)
Colorado, USA
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
205.5 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
The Hanyak
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Englewood, CO
Arenzville, IL
Springfield, IL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/05/22  UFC 272 Jacoby defeats Oleksiejczuk Unanimous
11/06/21  UFC 268 Jacoby defeats Allan Unanimous
05/01/21  UFC on ESPN 23 Cutelaba draws with Jacoby Split
02/27/21  UFC on ESPN+ 44 Jacoby defeats Grishin Unanimous
11/03/12  WSOF 1 Branch defeats Jacoby Unanimous
10/29/11  UFC 137 Starks defeats Jacoby Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com