f o l l o w           

Chris Wing
BORN
June 02, 1988 (Age 34)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
170.5 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Red Line
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Trevose, PA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/26/11  Bellator 59 Maynard defeats Wing Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com