f o l l o w           

Stephen Bass
BORN
November 14, 1982 (Age 39)
Louisiana, USA
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
145 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Big Fish
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Savannah, GA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/03/11  TUF 14 Finale Brimage defeats Bass Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com