f o l l o w           

Mitch Clarke
BORN
November 24, 1985 (Age 35)
Saskatchewan, Canada
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
155.5 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
Danger Zone
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/04/15  UFC Fight Night 63 Chiesa defeats Clarke Unanimous
06/15/13  UFC 161 Clarke defeats Maguire Unanimous
07/21/12  UFC 149 Kuivanen defeats Clarke Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com