f o l l o w           

Munah Holland
BORN
November 02, 1974 (Age 47)
England
HEIGHT
5'4"
WEIGHT
127 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
The Perfect Storm
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Elmwood Park, NJ
North Plainfield, NJ
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/28/12  Bellator 74 Ould defeats Holland Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com