f o l l o w           

Jordan Smith
BORN
December 25, 1984 (Age 37)
Philippines
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
169.3 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
Mata Ele
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Clearfield, UT
Layton, UT
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/21/13  Bellator 90 Juarez defeats Smith Split
09/28/12  Bellator 74 Koreshkov defeats Smith Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com