f o l l o w           

Derek Campos
BORN
April 01, 1988 (Age 33)
Texas, USA
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
154 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Stallion
The Stallion
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Austin, TX
Lubbock, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/07/19  Bellator 226 Campos defeats Straus Unanimous
12/14/18  Bellator 212 Sicilia defeats Campos Split
01/21/17  Bellator 170 Campos defeats Anderson Unanimous
09/16/16  Bellator 161 Campos defeats Chan Unanimous
03/21/14  Bellator 113 Campos defeats Welch Unanimous
11/08/13  Bellator 107 Campos defeats Stapleton Unanimous
06/19/13  Bellator 96 Campos defeats Girtz Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com