f o l l o w           

Chico Camus
BORN
January 26, 1985 (Age 35)
Wisconsin, USA
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
126 lbs
REACH
66"
NICKNAME(S)
The King
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Milwaukee, WI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/27/15  UFC Fight Night 75 Horiguchi defeats Camus Unanimous
06/13/15  UFC 188 Cejudo defeats Camus Unanimous
11/22/14  UFC Fight Night 57 Camus defeats Pickett Split
05/24/14  UFC 173 Holdsworth defeats Camus Unanimous
01/25/14  UFC on Fox 10 Camus defeats Meza Unanimous
08/31/13  UFC 164 Camus defeats Kang Unanimous
08/11/12  UFC 150 Camus defeats Pague Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com