f o l l o w           

Phil Harris
BORN
April 09, 1983 (Age 39)
England
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
126 lbs
REACH
65"
NICKNAME(S)
Billy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Portsmouth, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/19/14  UFC Fight Night 46 Seery defeats Harris Unanimous
02/16/13  UFC on Fuel 7 Harris defeats Gomez Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com