f o l l o w           

Cody Bollinger
BORN
March 18, 1991 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
Cali Cowboy
The Cali Cowboy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Victorville, CA
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/18/14  WSOF 8 Bollinger defeats Nam Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com