f o l l o w           

Jeremy Czarnecki
BORN
October 15, 1982 (Age 39)
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
145.4 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
The Czar
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Lansing, MI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/30/12  Bellator 82 Czarnecki defeats Houghton Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com