f o l l o w           

Mike Wilkinson
BORN
September 15, 1987 (Age 34)
England
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
145 lbs
REACH
66"
NICKNAME(S)
The Warrior
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Leigh, Lancashire, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/27/16  UFC Fight Night 84 Amirkhani defeats Wilkinson Unanimous
12/15/12  UFC on FX 6 Wilkinson defeats Loughnane Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com