f o l l o w           

Daniel Vizcaya
BORN
July 01, 1985 (Age 36)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
186 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
The Bulldog
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Downers Grove, IL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/14/12  Bellator 84 Vizcaya defeats Hermansson Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com