f o l l o w           

Holly Holm
BORN
October 17, 1981 (Age 39)
New Mexico, USA
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
The Preacher's Daughter
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Albuquerque, NM
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/03/20  UFC on ESPN 16 Holm defeats Aldana Unanimous
01/18/20  UFC 246 Holm defeats Pennington Unanimous
06/09/18  UFC 225 Holm defeats Anderson Unanimous
12/30/17  UFC 219 Cyborg defeats Holm Unanimous
02/11/17  UFC 208 de Randamie defeats Holm Unanimous
07/23/16  UFC on Fox 20 Shevchenko defeats Holm Unanimous
07/15/15  UFC Fight Night 71 Holm defeats Reneau Unanimous
02/28/15  UFC 184 Holm defeats Pennington Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com