f o l l o w           

Bruno Carvalho
BORN
January 30, 1982 (Age 40)
Bahia, Brazil
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
171 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
B.C.
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Stockholm, Sweden
Gothenburg, Sweden
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/07/14  CWFC 69 Mason defeats Carvalho Split
03/22/14  CWFC 66 Bahari defeats Carvalho Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com