f o l l o w           

Adam Cella
BORN
June 26, 1985 (Age 36)
Missouri, USA
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
189 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
El Natural
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
St. Louis, MO
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/17/15  WSOF 17 Davis Jr. defeats Cella Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com