f o l l o w           

Krasimir Mladenov
BORN
April 11, 1986 (Age 36)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
185.7 lbs
REACH
68"
NICKNAME(S)
The Wrestler
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Sofia, Bulgaria
Borica, Bulgaria
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/18/15  WSOF 23 Starks defeats Mladenov Unanimous
01/17/15  WSOF 17 Mladenov defeats Kornberger Unanimous
06/21/14  WSOF 10 Mladenov defeats DeAnda Unanimous
06/14/13  WSOF 3 Mladenov defeats Miree Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com