f o l l o w           

Paddy Pimblett
BORN
January 03, 1995 (Age 26)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
155.5 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
The Baddie
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Liverpool, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/01/18  CWFC 96 Bak defeats Pimblett Unanimous
04/01/17  CWFC 82 Narimani defeats Pimblett Unanimous
11/12/16  Cage Warriors Unplugged Pimblett defeats Erosa Unanimous
04/15/16  CWFC 75 Pimblett defeats Grimshaw Unanimous
03/01/14  CWFC 65 Pimblett defeats Sheridan Unanimous
07/06/13  CWFC 56 Pimblett defeats Calin Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com