f o l l o w           

Elvis Sinosic
BORN
February 13, 1971 (Age 51)
Australia
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
205 lbs
REACH
77"
NICKNAME(S)
The King of Rock and Rumble
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Sydney, Australia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/04/06  UFC 57 Sakara defeats Sinosic Unanimous
07/13/02  UFC 38 Sobral defeats Sinosic Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com