f o l l o w           

Piotr Hallmann
BORN
August 25, 1987 (Age 34)
Poland
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
71.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Pletwal
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Gdynia, Poland
Rumia, Poland
Gdyina, Poland
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/13/14  UFC Fight Night 51 Tibau defeats Hallmann Split
10/26/13  UFN 30 Iaquinta defeats Hallmann Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com