f o l l o w           

Neiman Gracie
BORN
December 12, 1988 (Age 33)
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
170.4 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
The Lion
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Newport Beach, CA
New York, NY
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/19/22  Bellator 274 Storley defeats Gracie Unanimous
04/02/21  Bellator 255 Jackson defeats Gracie Unanimous
06/14/19  Bellator 222 MacDonald defeats Gracie Unanimous
03/04/16  Bellator 151 Gracie defeats Carroll Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com