f o l l o w           

Cain Carrizosa
BORN
July 22, 1986 (Age 35)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
The Insane
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Visalia, CA
Woodlake, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/21/15  UFC Fight Night 62 Mafra defeats Carrizosa Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com