f o l l o w           

Garett Whiteley
BORN
December 13, 1980 (Age 41)
Indiana, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
156 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Good Night
Goodnight
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Indianapolis, IN
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/13/14  UFC on Fox 13 Michaud defeats Whiteley Unanimous
01/15/14  UFN 35 Pichel defeats Whiteley Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com