f o l l o w           

Alan Patrick
BORN
July 09, 1983 (Age 37)
São Paulo, Brazil
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
156 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
Nuguette
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/12/20  UFC on ESPN+ 35 Green defeats Patrick Unanimous
02/03/18  UFC Fight Night 125 Patrick defeats Hadzovic Unanimous
09/24/16  UFC Fight Night 95 Patrick defeats Ray Unanimous
03/20/16  UFC Fight Night 85 Patrick defeats Brown Unanimous
02/01/14  UFC 169 Patrick defeats Makdessi Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com