f o l l o w           

Josh Rettinghouse
BORN
February 27, 1990 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
135 lbs
REACH
65"
NICKNAME(S)
The Finisher
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Spokane, WA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/29/14  WSOF 9 Moraes defeats Rettinghouse Unanimous
10/26/13  WSOF 6 Rettinghouse defeats Vila Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com