f o l l o w           

Jessamyn Duke
BORN
June 24, 1986 (Age 34)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
135.9 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
The Gun
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Richmond, KY
Los Angeles, CA
Glendale, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/25/15  UFC on Fox 16 Phillips defeats Duke Unanimous
04/26/14  UFC 172 Correia defeats Duke Unanimous
11/30/13  TUF 18 Finale Duke defeats Morgan Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com