f o l l o w           

Andy Manzolo
BORN
September 08, 1984 (Age 37)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
184.4 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
The Predator
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Southampton, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/03/20  Bellator Milan 3 Ward defeats Manzolo Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com