f o l l o w           

Juan Manuel Suarez
BORN
January 29, 1979 (Age 43)
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
170.9 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
JuanMa
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Gran Canaria, Spain
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/15/14  CWFC 64 Roberts defeats Suarez Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com