f o l l o w           

Jumabieke Tuerxun
BORN
April 17, 1986 (Age 35)
China
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
67"
NICKNAME(S)
Leopard
The Wild Wolf
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Xi'an, China
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/01/14  TUF China Eddiva defeats Tuerxun Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com