f o l l o w           

Chris Indich
BORN
April 22, 1987 (Age 33)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
170 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
The Savage
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Perth, Western Australia, Australia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/16/14  TUF Nations Finale Walsh defeats Indich Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com