f o l l o w           

Craig White
BORN
July 01, 1990 (Age 31)
England
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
182.7 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
The Thundercat
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Exmouth, Devon, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/02/19  CW 102 Santos defeats White Unanimous
09/08/18  UFC 228 Sanchez defeats White Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com