f o l l o w           

Thomas Vasquez
BORN
August 23, 1986 (Age 35)
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
135 lbs
REACH
67"
NICKNAME(S)
The Die Hard Kidd
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Horn Lake, MS
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/12/14  Bellator 124 Hernandez defeats Vasquez Unanimous
05/02/14  Bellator 118 Galvão defeats Vasquez Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com