f o l l o w           

Cole Miller
BORN
April 26, 1984 (Age 36)
Georgia, USA
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
Magrinho
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Coconut Creek, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/17/16  UFC on Fox 22 Hirota defeats Miller Unanimous
06/04/16  UFC 199 Caceres defeats Miller Unanimous
02/14/15  UFC Fight Night 60 Holloway defeats Miller Unanimous
10/26/13  UFN 30 Miller defeats Ogle Unanimous
08/17/13  UFN 26 Gamburyan defeats Miller Unanimous
08/04/12  UFC on Fox 4 Phan defeats Miller Split
03/03/12  UFC on FX 2 Siler defeats Miller Unanimous
01/22/11  UFN 23 Wiman defeats Miller Unanimous
09/19/07  UFN 11 Miller defeats Garcia Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com