f o l l o w           

Kajan Johnson
BORN
April 21, 1984 (Age 37)
British Columbia, Canada
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
155 lbs
REACH
75.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Ragin'
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/15/18  UFC Fight Night 136 Khabilov defeats Johnson Split
03/17/18  UFC Fight Night 127 Johnson defeats Ray Split
09/27/15  UFC Fight Night 75 Johnson defeats Kotani Unanimous
05/16/15  UFC Fight Night 66 Johnson defeats Zhang Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com