f o l l o w           

Emi Fujino
BORN
November 17, 1980 (Age 41)
HEIGHT
5'3"
WEIGHT
115 lbs
REACH
61.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Kamikaze Angel
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Aichi, Japan
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/21/14  WSOF 10 Aguilar defeats Fujino Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com