f o l l o w           

Patrick Holohan
BORN
May 03, 1988 (Age 32)
Ireland
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
126 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
The Hooligan
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Dublin, Ireland
Tallaght, Dublin, Ireland
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/18/15  UFC Fight Night 72 Holohan defeats Lee Unanimous
01/18/15  UFC Fight Night 59 Holohan defeats Howell Unanimous
10/04/14  UFC Fight Night 54 Kelades defeats Holohan Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com